Four Aces MC
2009 Moose Run AMA National Hare & Hound
February 8, 2009
2-Loop Finishers
Finish Order
Number
OA
Div
Nat
D37
Nat
D37
National Class
D37 Class
Name
Club
AMA
Brand
Hometown
T
1
1
2
Pro
Hwt Exp
David Kamo
736559
KTM
New Plymouth
ID
T
2
2
4
Pro
Hwt Exp
David Pearson
327648
KTM
Panaca
NV
T
3
3
1
6
911
Pro
Hwt Exp
Jacob Argubright
100'S Mc
546947
KAW
Northridge
CA
4
4
1
2
1
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Nicholas Burson
501622
HUS
Ridgecrest
CA
5
5
12
271
Pro
Hwt Exp
Mathew Henderson
309719
KAW
Apple Valley
CA
6
6
2
P50
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Morgan Crawford
664171
KTM
Sanger
CA
7
7
3
P39
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Dylan Murdock
481829
KAW
Bend
OR
8
8
3
11
557
Pro
Hwt Exp
Zach Dodson
298010
KTM
Castaic
CA
9
9
1
Pro
Hwt Exp
Destry Abbott
383473
KAW
Peoria
AZ
10
10
7
Pro
Hwt Exp
Jared Buoy
744116
KAW
Saint George
UT
11
11
4
8
9
Pro
Hwt Exp
Ryan Kudla
Vcmc
554970
KAW
Oxnard
CA
12
12
4
5
10
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Brian Sweany
629465
KTM
Lancaster
CA
13
13
5
6
757
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Brett Saunders
639214
KAW
Agoura Hills
CA
T
14
1
1
1
V243
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Colby Begin
747407
KAW
Ridgecrest
CA
T
15
2
2
2
V287
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Luke Dodson
Rovers Mc
308734
SUZ
Castaic
CA
T
16
1
1
13
O1
Pro
Sen Hwt Exp
Paul Krause
Rovers Mc
695197
KTM
Irvine
CA
T
17
1
1
1
O38x
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen 250 Exp
Paul Shafer
Shamrocks Mc
676522
YAM
Sylmar
CA
18
3
3
3
V245
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
David Fry
892820
KTM
Las Vegas
NV
T
19
1
1
1
737x
126cc-250cc "A"
250 Exp
Nick Hamill
478056
KTM
Costa Mesa
CA
20
4
4
P51
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Kyle Abney
394283
HON
Albuquerque
NM
T
21
1
5
1
4930
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet 250 Exp
Sean Bradley
Rovers Mc
274685
YAM
Ridgecrest
CA
22
2
2
2
21X
126cc-250cc "A"
250 Exp
Colton Sanders
331012
KTM
Tehachapi
CA
23
3
3
P25
126cc-250cc "A"
250 Exp
Tyler Smith
Vcmc
514691
KTM
Simi Valley
CA
24
4
4
3
5X
126cc-250cc "A"
250 Exp
Trevor Watson
402689
KTM
Helendale
CA
25
5
6
4
V47
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Jason Lulis
518372
KTM
Brentwood
CA
26
5
5
4
OA7
126cc-250cc "A"
250 Exp
Erek Kudla
Vcmc
839092
YAM
Oxnard
CA
27
14
6
N3
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Dan Capparelli
975907
Elko
NV
28
6
7
P27
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Josh Wilson
543422
HON
Sparks
NV
T
29
1
6
1
11c
126cc-250cc "A"
200 Exp
Matthew Bodkin
Invaders Mc
525329
KTM
Fort Mohave
AZ
30
7
8
5
V38
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Jason Daniels
Huntington Beach Mc
399179
KTM
Norco
CA
31
2
7
2
2c
126cc-250cc "A"
200 Exp
Kevin Dejongh
Jackrabbits Mc
639520
KTM
Long Beach
CA
32
8
9
P46
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Shawn Myers
555244
KTM
South Jordan
UT
33
6
8
5
511X
126cc-250cc "A"
250 Exp
Kyle Jones
678551
KAW
Fullerton
CA
T
34
1
1
P35
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag 250 Exp
Larry Wright
733729
KTM
Yerington
NV
35
9
10
6
V4
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Michael Baskin
Desert Mc
383950
KAW
Corona
CA
36
15
7
P55
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Dustin Walcher
440653
KAW
Fruita
CO
T
37
2
2
2
O29
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Mark Ault
639433
YAM
Temecula
CA
38
3
9
3
418c
126cc-250cc "A"
200 Exp
Jack Moore
Racers Mc
810142
KTM
Orange
CA
39
10
11
N2V
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Chris Brown
488112
KAW
Nampa
ID
40
2
2
1
M1x
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag 250 Exp
Kevin Hasten
Checkers Mc
364777
YAM
Oak Hills
CA
41
3
3
P31
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Kevin Brown
534868
KTM
Yerington
NV
42
11
12
P48
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
John Pontes
508855
KAW
Castro Valley
CA
T
43
1
1
1
24
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Mark Mcgregor
Checkers
662517
HON
Springville
CA
T
44
1
3
1
M178
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag Hwt Exp
Steve Williams
Badgers Mc
283492
KTM
Tehachapi
CA
45
4
4
3
O38
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Cliff Thomas
Checkers Mc
639679
YAM
Oak Hills
CA
46
4
1
4
401c
86cc-125cc "A"
200 Exp
Matt Kearney
100'S Mc
342069
HUS
Bermuda Dunes
CA
47
5
5
4
O3
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Todd Colley
Checkers Mc
311347
HON
Northridge
CA
48
16
8
7
106
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Marc Elmer
707333
HON
Twentynine Palm
CA
49
5
10
5
4c
126cc-250cc "A"
200 Exp
Quinton Bowen
Jackrabbits Mc
777717
KTM
Lakewood
CA
50
6
6
5
O9
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
John Lewis
Sled Riders
440491
KAW
Laguna Hills
CA
51
7
7
6
O8
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Brett Hoffman
Checkers
402017
KTM
San Dimas
CA
52
17
9
8
17
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Larry Bauman
550690
KAW
Alta Loma
CA
T
53
2
2
2
28
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Ryan Hanna
911026
HON
Norwalk
CA
54
12
13
7
V5
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Don Grassmann
Lost Coyotes Mc
694625
KTM
Acton
CA
55
13
14
8
V8
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Scott Mcroberts
Invaders Mc
910179
KTM
San Luis Obispo
CA
56
3
3
3
972
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Patrick Bleckert
461302
KAW
Perris
CA
57
8
8
7
O6
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Dave Byrd
Desert Mc
345055
KTM
San Clemente
CA
58
4
4
4
275
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Daniel Girch
Badgers Mc
453858
HON
Santa Clarita
CA
59
2
9
2
o4x
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen 250 Exp
Greg Sigwing
Vikings Mc
776635
Ventura
CA
60
14
15
9
V11
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Patrick Vesey
Dirt Diggers Mc
389001
HON
Dana Point
CA
61
7
11
6
4927
126cc-250cc "A"
250 Exp
Mike Rozler
550536
YAM
Berger
MO
62
9
10
8
4933
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Conrad Batham
So Cal Mc
575086
YAM
Glendora
CA
63
3
4
2
M3x
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag 250 Exp
Larry George
Desert Mc
401512
KTM
Cucamonga
CA
64
3
11
3
O8x
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen 250 Exp
William Paolino
Vikings Mc
911262
HON
La Habra Height
CA
65
5
5
5
885
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Brett Dimanno
505817
SUZ
Riverside
CA
66
6
6
6
63
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Anthony Vasquez
1016398
HON
Bakersfield
CA
67
15
16
P45
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Eric Streich
376279
KTM
Bozeman
MT
68
10
12
9
O343
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Brian Mackenzie
Viewfinders Mc
666784
KTM
Chalfant Valley
CA
T
69
1
1
1
557c
126cc-250cc "B"
200 Int
Joshua Smith
659970
KTM
Castaic
CA
70
11
13
10
O178
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
James Fowler
100'S Mc
296916
HON
Ridgecrest
CA
71
2
5
2
M98
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag Hwt Exp
Larry Engwall
377064
KTM
Santa Ana
CA
72
3
6
3
M197
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag Hwt Exp
Bill Boyer
324999
HON
Lomita
CA
73
7
7
7
282
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
John Ogden
100'S Mc
712832
HON
T
74
1
1
1
V239
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Lance White
333607
Lawndale
CA
T
75
1
1
45
Hwt Nov
Kevin Graehl
Vcmc
886662
KTM
Newbury Park
CA
76
18
10
N5
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Dustin Kline
846918
KAW
Henderson
NV
T
77
1
2
1
374X
126cc-250cc "B"
250 Int
Andy Werhanowicz
252659
YAM
Hemet
CA
78
12
14
11
O4
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Nicholas Balderas
Vikings Mc
722769
KTM
Fountain Valley
CA
79
16
17
P58
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Christopher Fry
1076191
KTM
Las Vegas
NV
T
80
2
2
4934
Hwt Nov
Jed Herring
815618
YAM
Temecula
CA
81
4
7
3
N1M
M12x
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag 250 Exp
John Kearney
100'S Mc
326690
HUS
Bermuda Dunes
CA
82
2
3
P60
126cc-250cc "B"
250 Int
Dozer Hall
357792
Rancho Cucamong
CA
83
4
8
4
M13
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag Hwt Exp
Don Lyon
Desert Mc
280734
HON
Pinon Hills
CA
84
5
9
4
M7x
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag 250 Exp
Bill Getzlaff
Ruts
911022
HON
Garden Grove
CA
85
8
8
P23
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Matt Hill
T298001
KTM
Henderson
NV
T
86
2
2
2
V900
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Chad Peters
100'S Mc
517753
KTM
Simi Valley
CA
87
3
3
808
Hwt Nov
Neale Aulakh
555336
SUZ
San Bernardino
CA
88
9
9
8
801
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Brad Spindler
959966
HON
Huntington Beach
CA
89
3
4
2
50X
126cc-250cc "B"
250 Int
Craig Sanders
618581
YAM
La Verne
CA
90
4
5
3
19X
126cc-250cc "B"
250 Int
Russell Landfield
810365
YAM
Corona
CA
91
10
10
9
20
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Tom Myhrvold Jr
Badgers
698806
KTM
Granada Hills
CA
92
3
3
3
V242
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Lance Hankins
1016879
KTM
Hesperia
CA
93
11
11
10
284
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Cody Klein
876655
YAM
Barstow
CA
94
5
10
5
M4
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag Hwt Exp
Keith Dejongh
Jackrabbits Mc
463390
KTM
Long Beach
CA
95
12
12
11
6
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Tyler Hankins
785596
HON
Hesperia
CA
96
5
6
4
562X
126cc-250cc "B"
250 Int
Brandon Cable
382506
KTM
Long Beach
CA
97
4
15
4
O9x
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen 250 Exp
Daniel Olson
Badgers Mc
712756
KTM
Simi Valley
CA
98
13
13
P42
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Nick Heltz
538079
HUS
Mountain View
WY
99
5
16
5
O2x
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen 250 Exp
Kenneth Hansing
410658
KTM
Tehachapi
CA
100
4
4
4
V31
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Brandon Wright
752498
HON
Hesperia
CA
101
5
5
5
V21
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Chuck Voliva Iii
Taft Mc
890008
YAM
Maricopa
CA
102
6
11
5
M6x
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag 250 Exp
Keith Jones
Viewfinders Mc
398668
GG
Templeton
CA
103
6
17
6
O7x
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen 250 Exp
Robert Kraft
100'S Mc
558751
YAM
Thousand Oaks
CA
104
6
7
5
51x
126cc-250cc "B"
250 Int
Kyle Hylton
280950
HON
Bakersfield
CA
T
105
1
1
1
M55
Super Senior 50+ "B"
Mag Hwt Int
Robert Baillie
670677
KTM
Redondo Beach
CA
106
6
6
6
V357
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
William Courtney
554462
Lucerne Valley
CA
107
7
8
6
11X
126cc-250cc "B"
250 Int
Matt Tarry
United Mc
261537
YAM
Simi Valley
CA
108
7
18
7
O10x
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen 250 Exp
Dean Manuel
Desert Mc
684646
YAM
Mira Loma
CA
109
6
12
6
M7
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag Hwt Exp
Steve Ridgway
Rovers Mc
217723
KTM
Tustin
CA
110
7
13
6
M5x
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag 250 Exp
James Miller
Ruts Mc
346915
KAW
Palmdale
CA
111
14
14
12
266
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Ren Paolino
837771
KAW
Goleta
CA
T
112
1
7
1
4943
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet 250 Int
Don Eisenhauer
100'S Mc
227357
KAW
Henderson
NV
113
15
15
13
263
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Scott Kemberling
409534
YAM
Quail Valley
CA
114
4
4
96
Hwt Nov
Cory Klein
882747
YAM
Barstow
CA
115
7
8
7
V29
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
David Krenik
Ruts Mc
280190
KTM
Huntington Beac
CA
116
8
9
8
V64
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
James Johnson
Viewfinders Mc
230524
KTM
Moreno Valley
CA
117
13
19
12
O36
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Marty Barker
Checkers Mc
782353
YAM
Tulare
CA
118
9
10
9
V570
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Keith Sautel
848759
HON
Beaumont
CA
119
10
11
10
V17
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
David Tullar
So Cal Mc
810351
KTM
Alta Loma
CA
120
11
12
11
V30
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Randy Roy
716682
HON
Placentia
CA
121
12
13
12
V12
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Matthew Davis
600482
HON
122
8
20
8
O6x
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen 250 Exp
Paul Vautrain
Rovers Mc
396251
YAM
Frazier Park
CA
123
13
14
13
V101
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Chris Mahoney
615343
KTM
Ridgecrest
CA
124
8
9
7
188X
126cc-250cc "B"
250 Int
Andrew Day
308636
YAM
Calimesa
CA
125
17
18
10
V258
Veteran 30+ "A"
Vet Hwt Exp
Thomas Christian
1072655
KAW
Indio
CA
T
126
1
1
4946
Vet Hwt Nov
Wayne Ellis
Ruts
2050005
YAM
127
9
10
8
315X
126cc-250cc "B"
250 Int
Thomas Dittman
852383
HON
Barstow
CA
T
128
1
1
1
O22
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
David Klein
Ruts
876656
YAM
Barstow
CA
129
16
16
14
46
251cc-Open "B"
Hwt Int
Jeremy Elliott
910883
SUZ
Alta Loma
CA
130
2
2
V249
Vet Hwt Nov
Tom Ashe
719902
HON
San Clemente
CA
131
8
14
7
M16x
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag 250 Exp
Matt Landfield
100'S Mc
736317
YAM
Corona
CA
T
132
2
2
2
O386
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Gerald Fogel
627432
HON
Danville
CA
133
3
3
P36
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Steve Grandinetti
527865
KTM
Yerington
NV
134
4
4
3
O341
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Michael Kissick
736103
HON
Chino Hills
CA
T
135
1
1
4945
250 Nov
Bradley Ellis
876654
YAM
Barstow
CA
136
14
15
14
V14
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Larry Stead
United Mc
949489
KTM
La Mirada
CA
137
5
5
4
O125
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Eugene Lane
578814
HON
Redondo Beach
CA
T
138
1
1
1
W1
Women's "A/B"
Women Exp
Sarah Kritsch
Dirt Diggers Mc
524221
KTM
Bakersfield
CA
139
2
1
2
33c
86cc-125cc "B"
200 Int
Ryan Smith
846900
YAM
Pinon Hills
CA
T
140
1
1
O342
Sen Hwt Nov
Steven Rawlinson
892496
HON
Simi Valley
CA
141
5
5
312
Hwt Nov
Nathaniel Goldman
142
6
6
288
Hwt Nov
Tom Walker
1074124
HON
Agoura Hills
CA
143
2
2
226X
250 Nov
Jacob Martin
910929
YAM
Ridgecrest
CA
144
15
16
15
4944
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Kenny Littlejohn
1076764
KAW
145
7
7
515
Hwt Nov
Nicholas Byler
Hbmc
712320
HON
Norco
CA
146
8
8
64
Hwt Nov
Nathan Rogers
810485
YAM
Sky Valley
CA
147
6
6
5
O110
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Alan Holtrop
Lost Coyotes Mc
810184
HON
Lancaster
CA
148
3
3
54X
250 Nov
Cody Hayes
Dirt Diggers
854277
YAM
Palmdale
CA
T
149
2
2
O180
Sen Hwt Nov
David Woolmore
Rovers Mc
580233
KAW
Frazier Park
CA
150
14
21
13
4942
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
Paul Buckles
Desert Mc
399137
KTM
Santa Ana
CA
151
7
7
6
P47
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Mark Galbreath
948727
Sparks
NV
152
2
17
2
V21x
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet 250 Int
Chad Horton
So Cal Mc
866890
HON
El Segundo
CA
153
3
3
O152
Sen Hwt Nov
David Wright
United Mc
1000236
KTM
Brea
CA
154
16
18
16
V81
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Roland Olsen
100'S Mc
615346
KTM
Riverside
CA
155
15
22
14
O108
Senior 40+ "A"
Sen Hwt Exp
John Balkin
100'S Mc
1036075
KAW
North Hollywood
CA
156
8
8
7
O384
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Steve Braeger
1076238
KTM
Upland
CA
T
157
1
1
V20x
Vet 250 Nov
Joe Bianchi
United
1001765
YAM
Fullerton
CA
158
9
9
307
Hwt Nov
Brandon Merbach
911392
KAW
Walnut
CA
159
9
9
8
O365
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
John Williams
100'S Mc
607812
YAM
La Mesa
CA
160
10
10
9
O102
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Jeff Fernandez
United Mc
949490
KTM
Winchester
CA
161
11
11
10
O56
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Dave Pistone
Dirt Diggers Mc
556574
KTM
Caliente
CA
162
12
12
11
O418
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Mike Daniels
660422
KTM
Alta Loma
CA
T
163
1
1
24c
200 Nov
Nicolas Garvin
Fun Team
706034
KTM
Ladera Ranch
CA
T
164
1
2
1
M17x
Super Senior 50+ "B"
Mag 250 Int
Gregg Doyle
Shamrocks Mc
620187
YAM
Glendale
CA
165
4
4
O86
Sen Hwt Nov
Shawn Sampson
Invaders Mc
1011333
YAM
Oak View
CA
166
2
3
2
M52
Super Senior 50+ "B"
Mag Hwt Int
Kevin Galvin
Racers Mc
233868
KTM
Mission Viejo
CA
167
17
19
17
V23
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet Hwt Int
Chris Elliott
734072
KTM
San Bernardino
CA
T
168
1
2
1
N2L
W17
Women's "A/B"
Women Int
Joanna Kaczmarek
269724
KTM
Laguna Niguel
CA
169
5
5
O153
Sen Hwt Nov
Scott Aldahl
473025
HON
Corona
CA
170
3
4
P66
Super Senior 50+ "B"
Mag Hwt Int
Hugo Zwetsloot
473040
KTM
Hanford
CA
171
10
10
79
Hwt Nov
Jt Dominguez
953720
YAM
Trona
CA
172
9
15
8
M19x
Super Senior 50+ "A"
Mag 250 Exp
Cordis Brooks
100'S Mc
842946
YAM
Torrance
CA
173
6
6
4947
Sen Hwt Nov
Bradley Wright
1001946
YAM
Whittier
CA
174
7
7
O90
Sen Hwt Nov
Joel Leguina
United Mc
771168
KTM
Costa Mesa
CA
175
2
5
2
M65x
Super Senior 50+ "B"
Mag 250 Int
Chris Cumbo
So Cal Mc
609502
YAM
Agoura Hills
CA
176
4
4
4940
250 Nov
Randy Gilbert
T045187
YAM
177
5
5
220x
250 Nov
Christopher Meadows
Badgers Mc
279896
YAM
Bakersfield
CA
178
6
6
4948
250 Nov
Shawn Mcmahon
281457
KAW
T
179
1
1
054x
Sen 250 Nov
David Edwards
Ruts
546928
YAM
Rcho Sta Marg
CA
180
11
11
289
Hwt Nov
Corey Sullivan
1075273
HON
Oak Park
CA
181
2
2
21c
200 Nov
Trevor Hoffman
Checkers
920209
YAM
San Dimas
CA
182
13
13
12
O37
Senior 40+ "B"
Sen Hwt Int
Kenneth Greenfield
Checkers Mc
639208
KTM
Mc Farland
CA
183
3
3
22c
200 Nov
Johnathan Gamaunt
Viewfinders Mc
500238
KTM
Garden Grove
CA
184
2
3
2
W5
Women's "A/B"
Women Int
Jannean Sapp
United Mc
911047
YAM
Riverside
CA
185
3
20
3
V10x
Veteran 30+ "B"
Vet 250 Int
Matthew Mcgowen
United Mc
810277
HON
Riverside
CA
186
2
2
V11x
Vet 250 Nov
Daniel Chestnut
Jackrabbits Mc
911250
Redondo Beach
CA
187
4
6
3
M45
Super Senior 50+ "B"
Mag Hwt Int
Matthew Schlotterbeck
Vikings Mc
465309
KTM
Atascadero
CA
188
3
3
V240
Vet Hwt Nov
Christopher Kajiwara
1900101
KAW
Ridgecrest
CA
189
3
7
3
M26x
Super Senior 50+ "B"
Mag 250 Int
Michael Vorndran
Rovers Mc
596972
YAM
Frazier Park
CA
190
19
11
9
4
251cc-Open "A"
Hwt Exp
Ricky Brabec
356854
Oak Hills
CA
191
5
8
4
M70
Super Senior 50+ "B"
Mag Hwt Int
Scott Hegel
100'S Mc
810345
KTM
Fullerton
CA
192
3
3
V26x
Vet 250 Nov
Kevin Kennelley
Racers Mc
848753
KTM
Thousand Palms
CA
193
12
12
139
Hwt Nov
Anjel Avitia
880493
SUZ
Ridgecrest
CA
194
13
13
128
Hwt Nov
James Gearhart
272178
HON
Santa Ana
CA
195
6
9
5
M11
Super Senior 50+ "B"
Mag Hwt Int
Edward Moore
947617
KTM
Wildomar
CA